|
Monday 05 Jun |
Tuesday 06 Jun |
Wednesday 07 Jun |
Thursday 08 Jun |
Friday 09 Jun |
Saturday 10 Jun |
Sunday 11 Jun |
---|
Plage
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Terrain 1
|
10:00~12:00 SECTION SPORT ETUDE (4e/3e ou 5e/6e) 59130 (20) |
15:00~16:00 ECOLE VICTOR HUGO - Mme GRANDIDIER CE1/ Mme MORELLE CE1 59130 (56) |
16:00~17:00 SPORT ETUDE LYCEE 59130 (30) 16h15 - 17h15 |
17:00~22:00 STRUCTURE FERMEE |
|
09:00~10:00 SECTION SPORT ETUDE (6e/5e) 59130 (28) 8h45-10h |
10:30~11:30 COLLEGE ANNE FRANK 10h30-11h30 59130 (20), beach soccer/beach volley |
12:00~13:00 GUILLON beach volley 59130(1) 59800(5) |
13:00~14:00 Emilie, beach volley 59800 (4) |
14:00~15:00 ECOLE WATTEAU - Mme BRIATTE / Mme HASNI 59130 (52) |
15:00~17:00 SECTION SPORT ETUDE, mixte 59130 (28) 15h30-17h |
17:00~18:00 beach volley, marquier 59800 (8) |
18:00~19:00 beach volley, LEVEQUE 59000 (3), 59160 (3) |
19:00~20:00 BEACH VOLLEY, PATRICK.T 59130 (4) 59700, 59126, 59000, 59350 |
20:00~21:00 Gab, Beach volley 59000 (4) |
21:00~22:00 STRUCTURE FERMEE |
|
09:00~10:00 ANNE FRANK, beach soccer et beach volley 8h30 - 9h30, 59130 (30) |
12:00~13:00 BEACH VOLLEY, MAEL 59160 (3) 59000 (1) |
13:00~14:00 AS ANNE FRANK BIATHLON 59130 (25) |
14:00~15:00 BEACH VOLLEY 59520, 59260, 59350, 59000 |
15:00~16:00 beach volley 59000 (4) |
16:00~17:00 beach volley 59000 (4) |
17:00~22:00 STRUCTURE FERMEE |
|
09:00~10:00 COLLEGE ANNE FRANK, BEACH VOLLEY / BEACH SOCCER 59130 (18) |
10:00~11:00 ECOLE LDB - Mme GIRAUD / Mme PERIGNON 59130 (48) |
12:00~13:00 DELEZENNE beach volley 59155 (5) |
14:00~15:00 ECOLE STE ODILE - Mr TUKOWSKI 59130 (27) |
15:00~16:00 ECOLE SAINT NICOLAS - Mr KNOCKAERT / Mme DELANGUE 59130 (57) |
17:00~18:00 beach volley, charlotte 59000 (4) |
18:00~19:00 BEACH VOLLEY LOUIS R 59000 (6) |
19:00~20:00 BEACH VOLLEY, GUERMONPREZ 59130 (8) |
20:00~21:00 JEREMY K beach volley 59000 (4) |
21:00~22:00 STRUCTURE FERMEE |
|
10:00~11:00 ECOLE STE ODILE - Mme LOSSON / Mme BEY 59130 (58) |
12:00~13:00 MOUQUET, BEACH VOLLEY 59000 (10) |
13:00~14:00 BEACH VOLLEY 59130 (1) 59160 (1) 59000 (4) |
14:00~15:00 ECOLE WATTEAU - Mme AMARA KORBA 59130 (28) |
15:00~16:00 ECOLE PASTEUR - Mme PLATTEEUW / Mme AL SUGHAYYR 59130 (51) |
16:00~17:00 SECTION SPORT ETUDE 59130 (19) |
17:00~22:00 STRUCTURE FERMEE |
|
09:00~13:00 STRUCTURE FERMEE |
14:00~15:00 BEACH VOLLEY, RCRonan M 59130 (8) |
15:00~16:00 BEACH VOLLEY, PELAES 59110 (6) |
16:00~17:00 beach volley, FRancois E 59000 (6) |
17:00~18:00 BEACH VOLLEY, CAMILLE 59800 (9) |
18:00~19:00 LANGOT beach volley 59350 (4) |
19:00~22:00 STRUCTURE FERMEE |
|
10:00~11:00 beach volley KEVIN 78220 (4) |
11:00~12:00 BEach volley, Raquel 59147 (4) |
13:00~14:00 beach volley THOMAS 59000 (6) |
14:00~15:00 BEach volley, Ali 59120 (4) |
15:00~16:00 beach volley LAURA 59120 (6) |
16:00~17:00 BEACH VOLLEY, romain 59130 (4) |
17:00~18:00 Beach volley YOANA 59000 (6) |
18:00~19:00 beach volley LEQEUX 59000 (6) |
19:00~22:00 STRUCTURE FERMEE |
|
Terrain 2
|
10:00~12:00 SECTION SPORT ETUDE (4e/3e ou 5e/6e) 59130 () |
15:00~16:00 ECOLE VICTOR HUGO - Mme GRANDIDIER CE1/ Mme MORELLE CE1 59130 (56) |
16:00~17:00 SPORT ETUDE LYCEE 59130 () 16h15 - 17h15 |
17:00~22:00 STRUCTURE FERMEE |
|
09:00~10:00 SECTION SPORT ETUDE (6e/5e) 59130 () 8h45-10h |
10:30~11:30 COLLEGE ANNE FRANK 10h30-11h30 59130 (20) |
12:00~13:00 beach volley 59000 (3) |
13:00~14:00 beach volley 59000 (4) |
14:00~15:00 ECOLE WATTEAU - Mme BRIATTE / Mme HASNI 59130 (52) |
15:00~17:00 SECTION SPORT ETUDE 59130, 15h30-17h |
17:00~18:00 BEACH VOLLEY, LITTRE 59000 (10) |
18:00~19:00 BEACH VOLLEY, FLORENT D 59120 (6) |
19:00~20:00 FRANCOIS BEACH VOLLEY 59910 (8) |
20:00~21:00 beach volley, philipp 59130 (4) |
21:00~22:00 STRUCTURE FERMEE |
|
09:00~10:00 ANNE FRANK 8h30 - 9h30, 59130 (30) |
13:00~15:00 AS ANNE FRANK, BEACH VOLLEY 59130 (14) |
15:00~16:00 beach volley 59000 (4) |
17:00~22:00 STRUCTURE FERMEE |
|
09:00~10:00 COLLEGE ANNE FRANK, 8h30-9h30 59130 (18) |
10:00~11:00 ECOLE LDB - Mme GIRAUD / Mme PERIGNON 59130 (48) |
12:00~13:00 IMANE beach volley 59155 (10) |
14:00~15:00 ECOLE STE ODILE - Mr TUKOWSKI 59130 (27) |
15:00~16:00 ECOLE SAINT NICOLAS - Mr KNOCKAERT / Mme DELANGUE 59130 (57) |
17:00~18:00 BEACH VOLLEY, LISON 59130 (8) |
18:00~19:00 GAB, Beach volley 59000 (4) |
19:00~20:00 BEACH VOLLEY, MOFFI 59130 (10) |
20:00~21:00 JULIEN beach volley 59320 (7) |
21:00~22:00 STRUCTURE FERMEE |
|
10:00~11:00 ECOLE STE ODILE - Mme LOSSON / Mme BEY 59130 (58) |
12:00~13:00 FRANCOIS , beach volley 59130 (4) |
14:00~15:00 ECOLE WATTEAU - Mme AMARA KORBA 59130 (28) |
15:00~16:00 ECOLE PASTEUR - Mme PLATTEEUW / Mme AL SUGHAYYR 59130 (51) |
16:00~17:00 SECTION SPORT ETUDE 59130 (19) |
17:00~22:00 STRUCTURE FERMEE |
|
09:00~13:00 STRUCTURE FERMEE |
14:00~15:00 Beach volley, RCRolin 59800 (8) |
15:00~16:00 BEACH VOLLEY, MOREAU 59000 (8) |
16:00~17:00 beach volley, Marie H 59800 (4) |
17:00~18:00 BEACH VOLLEY, CLEMENT D 59350 (6) |
18:00~19:00 BECAH VOLLEY, Jerome D 59000 (6) |
19:00~22:00 STRUCTURE FERMEE |
|
11:00~12:00 BEACH VOLLEY, POMPIERS MALUS 59160 (8) |
14:00~15:00 beach soccer LESSUEUR 59130 (4) |
15:00~16:00 BEACH VOLLEY 59130 (4) |
16:00~17:00 beach volley GABRIEL 59650 (6) |
17:00~18:00 BEACH SOCCER, LAURENT 59130 (3) 59350 (3) |
18:00~19:00 beach volley 59000 (10) |
19:00~22:00 STRUCTURE FERMEE |
|
Terrain 3
|
10:00~12:00 SECTION SPORT ETUDE (4e/3e ou 5e/6e) 59130 () |
15:00~16:00 ECOLE VICTOR HUGO - Mme GRANDIDIER CE1/ Mme MORELLE CE1 59130 (56) |
16:00~17:00 SPORT ETUDE LYCEE 59130 () 16h15 - 17h15 |
17:00~22:00 STRUCTURE FERMEE |
|
09:00~10:00 SECTION SPORT ETUDE (6e/5e) 59130 () 8h45-10h |
10:30~11:30 COLLEGE ANNE FRANK 10h30-11h30 59130 (20) |
12:00~13:00 Poinsot, Beach volley 59000, 59160, 59700 et 59260 (4) |
13:00~14:00 beach volley, Adrien 59000 (4) |
14:00~15:00 ECOLE WATTEAU - Mme BRIATTE / Mme HASNI 59130 (52) |
15:00~17:00 SECTION SPORT ETUDE 59130, 15h30-17h |
17:00~18:00 pompier beach volley 59000 (10) |
18:00~19:00 BEACH VOLLEY, Camille D 59800 (10) |
19:00~20:00 FOUBERT beach volley 59110 (6) |
20:00~21:00 BEach volley, Romain S 59130 (3), 59000 (1) |
21:00~22:00 STRUCTURE FERMEE |
|
09:00~10:00 ANNE FRANK 8h30 - 9h30, 59130 (30) |
10:00~12:00 BEACH VOLLEY, PN 59110 (7) |
13:00~15:00 AS ANNE FRANK, BEACH VOLLEY 59130 |
16:00~17:00 BEACH VOLLEY, SDIS LILLE 59000 (11) |
17:00~22:00 STRUCTURE FERMEE |
|
09:00~10:00 COLLEGE ANNE FRANK, 8h30-9h30 59130 (18) |
10:00~11:00 ECOLE LDB - Mme GIRAUD / Mme PERIGNON 59130 (48) |
14:00~15:00 ECOLE STE ODILE - Mr TUKOWSKI 59130 (27) |
15:00~16:00 ECOLE SAINT NICOLAS - Mr KNOCKAERT / Mme DELANGUE 59130 (57) |
17:00~18:00 BEACH VOLLEY, POMPIERS MALUS 59000 (10) |
18:00~19:00 LEROY beach volley 59800 (7) |
19:00~20:00 TCHOUKBALL (Delmotte) 59520(4) 59000 (3) |
20:00~21:00 BEACH VOLLEY, NICO.K 59000 (4) |
21:00~22:00 STRUCTURE FERMEE |
|
10:00~11:00 ECOLE STE ODILE - Mme LOSSON / Mme BEY 59130 (58) |
12:00~13:00 BEACH SOCCER, DELIGNY 59130, 59000, 59110, 59599 |
14:00~15:00 ECOLE WATTEAU - Mme AMARA KORBA 59130 (28) |
15:00~16:00 ECOLE PASTEUR - Mme PLATTEEUW / Mme AL SUGHAYYR 59130 (51) |
17:00~22:00 STRUCTURE FERMEE |
|
09:00~13:00 STRUCTURE FERMEE |
14:00~15:00 beach volley BARZOU 59100 (4) |
15:00~16:00 BEACH VOLLEY, Ludovic H 59130 (2), 59000 (4) |
16:00~17:00 ANNIV Paul et MAthis, beach soccer ou tchoukball Allorent, 59130 (8) |
17:00~18:00 beach volley DJIBRIL 59000 (6) |
18:00~19:00 BEACH VOLLEY, MAX 59800 (6) |
19:00~22:00 STRUCTURE FERMEE |
|
11:00~12:00 beach volley PAUL 59000 (6) |
14:00~15:00 beach soccer 59130 (3) |
15:00~16:00 BEACH VOLLEY 59000 (4) |
16:00~17:00 beach volley LORENE 59110 (6) |
17:00~18:00 Beach soccer, youness 59130 (8) |
18:00~19:00 BEACH VOLLEY, lina 59000 (10) |
19:00~22:00 STRUCTURE FERMEE |
|