|
Monday 08 May |
Tuesday 09 May |
Wednesday 10 May |
Thursday 11 May |
Friday 12 May |
Saturday 13 May |
Sunday 14 May |
---|
Plage
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Terrain 1
|
|
12:00~14:00 STRUCTURE FERMEE |
14:00~15:00 ECOLE WATTEAU - Mme BRIATTE / Mme HASNI 59130 (52) |
|
|
10:00~11:00 ECOLE LDB - Mme GIRAUD / Mme PERIGNON 59130 (48) |
12:00~14:00 STRUCTURE FERMEE |
14:00~15:00 ECOLE STE ODILE - Mr TUKOWSKI 59130 (27) |
15:00~16:00 ECOLE SAINT NICOLAS - Mr KNOCKAERT / Mme DELANGUE 59130 (57) |
|
10:00~11:00 ECOLE STE ODILE - Mme LOSSON / Mme BEY 59130 (58) |
12:00~14:00 STRUCTURE FERMEE |
14:00~15:00 ECOLE WATTEAU - Mme AMARA KORBA 59130 (28) |
15:00~16:00 ECOLE PASTEUR - Mme PLATTEEUW / Mme AL SUGHAYYR 59130 (51) |
|
09:00~22:00 STRUCTURE FERMEE |
|
09:00~22:00 STRUCTURE FERMEE |
|
Terrain 2
|
|
12:00~14:00 STRUCTURE FERMEE |
14:00~15:00 ECOLE WATTEAU - Mme BRIATTE / Mme HASNI 59130 (52) |
|
|
10:00~11:00 ECOLE LDB - Mme GIRAUD / Mme PERIGNON 59130 (48) |
12:00~14:00 STRUCTURE FERMEE |
14:00~15:00 ECOLE STE ODILE - Mr TUKOWSKI 59130 (27) |
15:00~16:00 ECOLE SAINT NICOLAS - Mr KNOCKAERT / Mme DELANGUE 59130 (57) |
|
10:00~11:00 ECOLE STE ODILE - Mme LOSSON / Mme BEY 59130 (58) |
12:00~14:00 STRUCTURE FERMEE |
14:00~15:00 ECOLE WATTEAU - Mme AMARA KORBA 59130 (28) |
15:00~16:00 ECOLE PASTEUR - Mme PLATTEEUW / Mme AL SUGHAYYR 59130 (51) |
|
09:00~22:00 STRUCTURE FERMEE |
|
09:00~22:00 STRUCTURE FERMEE |
|
Terrain 3
|
|
12:00~14:00 STRUCTURE FERMEE |
14:00~15:00 ECOLE WATTEAU - Mme BRIATTE / Mme HASNI 59130 (52) |
|
|
10:00~11:00 ECOLE LDB - Mme GIRAUD / Mme PERIGNON 59130 (48) |
12:00~14:00 STRUCTURE FERMEE |
14:00~15:00 ECOLE STE ODILE - Mr TUKOWSKI 59130 (27) |
15:00~16:00 ECOLE SAINT NICOLAS - Mr KNOCKAERT / Mme DELANGUE 59130 (57) |
|
10:00~11:00 ECOLE STE ODILE - Mme LOSSON / Mme BEY 59130 (58) |
12:00~14:00 STRUCTURE FERMEE |
14:00~15:00 ECOLE WATTEAU - Mme AMARA KORBA 59130 (28) |
15:00~16:00 ECOLE PASTEUR - Mme PLATTEEUW / Mme AL SUGHAYYR 59130 (51) |
|
09:00~22:00 STRUCTURE FERMEE |
|
09:00~22:00 STRUCTURE FERMEE |
|